?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



And, last but not least.. our conclusion!


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Comments

( 13 Kissed me — I need kisses! )
pbaseball24
May. 20th, 2006 05:56 pm (UTC)
lol, you Dutch people are craaaaaaaazzzzzzzzzzzzzzzy.
snolliebollie
May. 20th, 2006 08:03 pm (UTC)
That's all we get? I think you've grown soft, if that's what the expression is..
pbaseball24
May. 20th, 2006 08:07 pm (UTC)
If you had pics with more skin, I wouldn't be as soft.

I'm just sayin'.
snolliebollie
May. 20th, 2006 08:17 pm (UTC)
But I turned 22 recently, and I'm all mature and stuff. No more me-nudiepics. At least not for another week or so I guess.

Talk to me more, who knows..
(Deleted comment)
snolliebollie
May. 20th, 2006 10:10 pm (UTC)
Hooray! Dutch people are the coolest. Join us!
(Deleted comment)
snolliebollie
May. 20th, 2006 10:25 pm (UTC)
Cuz I am Dutch and totally don't speak english whatsoever :/
kiwikat
May. 20th, 2006 11:19 pm (UTC)
yay for snollie and schnoepsen!

i want that dutch shirt. waaaaanties!
snolliebollie
May. 22nd, 2006 10:14 am (UTC)
Are you still going to France this summer? Maybe we could make a deal :p
kiwikat
May. 22nd, 2006 03:18 pm (UTC)
no, we aren't going to have the money to go this summer... it looks like we're going to have to wait until we actually move there.
snolliebollie
May. 22nd, 2006 09:01 pm (UTC)
That's too bad... when will that be? :p
nolongeryoung
May. 21st, 2006 04:12 pm (UTC)
awww I am real jealous! looks like fun!


wish i was dutch!
snolliebollie
May. 22nd, 2006 10:15 am (UTC)
Being Dutch is the_coolest :p.
ramblerj
May. 22nd, 2006 11:54 pm (UTC)
Heh, looks like a crazy bad drug experience ....

Or not. Cheers=!
( 13 Kissed me — I need kisses! )

Latest Month

January 2011
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars